More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 22,711.30
    +31.31 (+0.138%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 2,667.66
    +3.98 (+0.149%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 7,900.62
    -12.62 (-0.159%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : up39.581
Pre(%) : -1.42%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : down381.432
Pre(%) : -1.59%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : down6.219
Pre(%) : -1.29%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : up72.480
Pre(%) : -0.23%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group HoldingNominal(USD) : up197.510
%Chg : +0.540%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : down102.140
%Chg : -0.777%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : up41.785
%Chg : +0.541%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : up36.680
%Chg : +8.264%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): down259.750
%Chg : -1.036%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): up2,010.510
%Chg : +0.647%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): up168.610
%Chg : +1.848%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): up1,192.000
%Chg : +0.428%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 07/04/2020 15:44 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 07/04/2020 17:59
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 07/04/2020 15:44 EDT
More
Summary
Up1301
Down526
Unchange330
Idle1998
Gainer Industry: Semiconductors (HAILIANG INTL)
Avg %Chg: +16.000% 12:3:0:0
Loser Industry: Paper & Forest Products (IR RESOURCES)
Avg %Chg: -20.000% 8:3:3:5
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 14.818B 65:27:20:22
Short sell turnover: 15.812B
Short sell %: 15.362%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 126.376  
Stocks 105.684 83.63%
Warrants 8.445 6.68%
CBBC 12.247 9.69%
105.00B
70.00B
35.00B
0
131
01
90
02
80
03
87
06
126
07
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
24,253.29 +504.17
(+2.12%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
9,846.92 +194.61
(+2.02%)
More
3,773.63 +90.28
(+2.45%)
More
2,821 +57
(+2.05%)
HSI 24,253.29
+504.17 (+2.12%)
FHSI (AT) 24,088
-335 (-1.37%) Premium -165
HSCEI 9,846.92
+194.61 (+2.02%)
CCI 3,773.63
+90.28 (+2.45%)
MT 126B
SHCI 2,821
+57 (+2.05%)
Turnover 287 B
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup387.6007.291B
2
09988BABA-SWup191.5003.116B
3
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup40.1502.944B
4
03690MEITUAN-Wup97.5502.724B
5
02318PING ANup76.8002.642B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00788CHINA TOWERup1.780621.012M
2
00699CAR INCup2.630358.975M
3
00939CCBup6.300334.837M
4
03988BANK OF CHINAup3.010290.140M
5
01398ICBCup5.270278.127M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01849AM GROUPup0.290+43.564%
2
06860FINGERTANGOup0.690+38.000%
3
00699CAR INCup2.630+34.184%
4
01165SFCEup0.085+32.812%
5
02340SYNERGIS HOLDup0.350+29.630%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08175C DIGITAL CULdown0.049-28.986%
2
08511ZC TECH GPdown0.115-25.325%
3
08186IR RESOURCESdown0.108-20.000%
4
08427SK TARGETdown0.147-18.333%
5
08292WORLDGATEGLOBALdown0.032-17.949%
Last updated: 07/04/2020 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01463C-LINK SQup1.280+0.090+7.563%1.3401.1506.352M12.61%Software & Services
2
02500VENUS MEDTECH-Bup51.700+4.000+8.386%53.50047.30050.993M5.94%Health Care
3
00960LONGFOR GROUPup40.000+1.000+2.564%40.80039.400239.908M4.21%Properties
4
01789AK MEDICALdown19.140-0.300-1.543%20.45018.340254.274M4.12%Health Care
5
01755S-ENJOY SERVICEup18.700+0.640+3.544%18.86017.62066.108M4.08%Properties
Last updated: 07/04/2020 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00743ASIA CEMENT CHup8.340+9.020%
03323CNBMup9.150+7.901%
00631SANY INT'Lup4.060+7.407%
03808SINOTRUKup13.920+7.407%
03311CHINA STATE CONup6.200+5.442%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02099CHINAGOLDINTLup4.470+7.711%
02899ZIJIN MININGup3.120+6.849%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup8.220+6.615%
01787SD GOLDup20.000+6.383%
03330LINGBAO GOLDup1.020+2.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01478Q TECHup9.400+5.618%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup116.000+5.455%
01415COWELLup2.000+5.263%
00698TONGDA GROUPup0.500+4.167%
06088FIT HON TENGup1.790+4.070%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01316NEXTEERup4.000+10.497%
01575MORRIS HOLDup0.088+10.000%
00425MINTH GROUPup17.240+8.428%
00179JOHNSON ELEC Hup12.900+8.221%
00669TECHTRONIC INDup53.750+5.703%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00670CHINA EAST AIRup2.830+6.391%
01055CHINA SOUTH AIRup3.440+4.242%
00293CATHAY PAC AIRup8.500+2.781%
00753AIR CHINAup5.000+2.669%
00694BEIJING AIRPORTup4.820+2.553%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03813POU SHENG INT'Lup1.650+10.000%
02020ANTA SPORTSup56.250+9.863%
00551YUE YUEN INDup11.820+8.840%
06110TOPSPORTSup8.930+7.203%
02331LI NINGup22.800+6.294%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03337ANTON OILFIELDup0.580+5.455%
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup0.610+5.172%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup1.960+3.158%
03983CHINA BLUECHEMup1.200+2.564%
02883CHINA OILFIELDup6.410+1.908%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00762CHINA UNICOMup5.340+3.891%
00941CHINA MOBILEup63.250+2.016%
00728CHINA TELECOMup2.670+1.136%
More
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01038CKI HOLDINGSup46.900+5.275%
00001CKH HOLDINGSup57.600+3.226%
00006POWER ASSETSup50.400+2.335%
01113CK ASSETup45.950+2.225%
00778FORTUNE REITup6.990+2.193%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00699CAR INCup2.630+34.184%
03669YONGDA AUTOup6.550+6.159%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIup6.200+5.622%
00881ZHONGSHENG HLDGup28.400+5.185%
01958BAIC MOTORup3.090+4.746%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01243WANG ON PPTup0.840+7.692%
00173K. WAH INT'Lup3.410+4.281%
00101HANG LUNG PPTup16.580+3.755%
00004WHARF HOLDINGSup14.760+3.217%
00823LINK REITup67.000+2.919%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06860FINGERTANGOup0.690+38.000%
01896MAOYAN ENTup9.700+7.898%
02858YIXINup1.250+4.167%
01357MEITUup1.520+3.401%
03690MEITUAN-Wup97.550+3.282%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03918NAGACORPup9.250+13.497%
01655OKURA HOLDINGSup0.870+12.987%
00027GALAXY ENTup46.000+7.351%
02282MGM CHINAup8.050+5.921%
00959CENTURY ENT INTup0.055+5.769%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06133VITAL INNOup0.385+8.451%
00947MOBI DEVup0.900+8.434%
00992LENOVO GROUPup4.230+4.444%
00788CHINA TOWERup1.780+4.094%
00762CHINA UNICOMup5.340+3.891%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03380LOGAN PPTup12.700+5.657%
00813SHIMAO PROPERTYup29.900+5.282%
01638KAISA GROUPup3.000+5.263%
01238POWERLONGup4.810+5.022%
00081CH OVS G OCEANSup4.620+4.762%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02888STANCHARTup41.350+3.375%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup40.150+3.081%
02388BOC HONG KONGup23.800+1.062%
00023BANK OF E ASIAup16.580+0.485%
00011HANG SENG BANKdown137.400-1.009%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03662AOYUAN HEALTHYup6.990+5.589%
01417RIVERINE CHINAup1.670+4.375%
01755S-ENJOY SERVICEup18.700+3.544%
01778COLOUR LIFEup3.190+3.236%
03990MIDEA REAL ESTup20.550+2.956%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02500VENUS MEDTECH-Bup51.700+8.386%
01612VINCENT MEDup0.910+8.333%
01501KDL MEDICALup41.000+6.218%
01066WEIGAO GROUPup9.970+4.617%
08513IAG HOLDINGSup0.790+2.597%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01216ZYBANKup1.200+4.348%
01963BCQup3.880+3.467%
03328BANKCOMMup4.850+3.191%
03618CQRC BANKup3.140+2.951%
06196BANKOFZHENGZHOUup2.240+2.752%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01521FRONTAGEup3.550+6.607%
01093CSPC PHARMAup16.300+5.161%
00719SHANDONG XINHUAup4.230+4.444%
015303SBIOup8.600+3.865%
03320CHINARES PHARMAup4.490+3.218%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00699CAR INCup2.630+34.184%
01165SFCEup0.085+32.812%
02340SYNERGIS HOLDup0.350+29.630%
08226KOALA FIN GPup0.023+27.778%
08213STARGLORY HLDGSup0.060+27.660%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08271GDCup0.130+3.175%
08320AEC GROUPunchange0.0600.000%
08465TRANSTECHdown0.910-4.211%
08013ECI TECHdown0.050-9.091%
08191HONG WEI ASIAdown0.179-9.137%
Last updated: 07/04/2020 16:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Semiconductors+2.775%
123
HAILIANG INTL (+16.000%)
Insurance+2.580%
1521
KIRIN GROUP (+15.790%)
Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure+2.391%
68231919
CAR INC (+34.184%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals+2.052%
389159
MMG (+21.429%)
Transportation Infrastructure+1.883%
1113
SICHUAN EXPRESS (+5.650%)
Last updated: 07/04/2020 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Paper & Forest Products-0.727%
8335
IR RESOURCES (-20.000%)
Last updated: 07/04/2020 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

01361 361 DEGREES

Broker Name: ORIENTAL PATRON
Report Date: 18/03/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 454.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2190
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1027

01717 AUSNUTRIA

Broker Name: ORIENTAL PATRON
Report Date: 18/03/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 1151.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.7110
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2447

03319 A-LIVING

Broker Name: ORIENTAL PATRON
Report Date: 18/03/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 1623.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.2170
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3057

02382 SUNNY OPTICAL

Broker Name: ORIENTAL PATRON
Report Date: 17/03/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 5080.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.6320
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9526

00005 HSBC HOLDINGS

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 16/03/2020

Sell
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: USD 9800.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.4800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02388 BOC HONG KONG

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 16/03/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 28389.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 2.6900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 1.3700

02688 ENN ENERGY

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 16/03/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 6066.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.3900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.7200

02888 STANCHART

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 16/03/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: USD 2300.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.7400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00011 HANG SENG BANK

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 16/03/2020

Sell
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 21210.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 11.0900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 8.2000

00001 CKH HOLDINGS

Broker Name: MERRILL LYNCH
Report Date: 16/03/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 34523.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 8.9500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 3.1700
Last updated: 01/04/2020 14:12
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00027GALAXY ENTup46.000+7.351%
00151WANT WANT CHINAup5.860+7.130%
00288WH GROUPup7.930+6.016%
00669TECHTRONIC INDup53.750+5.703%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup116.000+5.455%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00011HANG SENG BANKdown137.400-1.009%
Last updated: 07/04/2020 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02020ANTA SPORTSup56.250+9.863%
00151WANT WANT CHINAup5.860+7.130%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup116.000+5.455%
00656FOSUN INTLup8.980+5.399%
01093CSPC PHARMAup16.300+5.161%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00384CHINA GAS HOLDdown25.300-1.556%
Last updated: 07/04/2020 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 07/04/2020 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 07/04/2020 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 07/04/2020 15:44 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 07/04/2020 23:45
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 06/04/2020 23:45
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 07/04/2020 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 08/04/2020 03:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 07/04/2020 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 07/04/2020
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 07/04/2020 16:59
  * Half-day data
07 2020
Tue
April
Result Announcements
00520  XIABUXIABU
08446  ITP HOLDINGS
Economic Figures
Hong Kong: MarForex Reserve
China: MarForex Reserve
Australia: FebTrade Balance
Australia: 07/04/2020 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Japan: FebCoincident Index
Japan: FebLeading Index
Switzerland: MarUnemployment Rate
Switzerland: MarUnemployment Rate(Seasonal Adj)
Germany: FebIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
Germany: FebIndustrial Output
Australia: MarForex Reserve
France: FebCurrent Account
France: FebTrade Balance
Switzerland: MarForex Reserve
Italy: FebRetail Sales
Italy: FebRetail Sales
Italy: FebRetail Sales
Italy: FebRetail Sales
Singapore: MarForex Reserve
Brazil: FebRetail Sales
Brazil: FebRetail Sales
Brazil: FebRetail Sales
Brazil: FebRetail Sales
Canada: Mar
United States: FebJOLTS Job Openings ('000)
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
491
HSCEI
491
CCI
25
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
982
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexup32,829.32+1.87%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexup52,200.38+2.23%
HS Properties Sub-Indexup33,363.46+2.24%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup14,459.57+2.42%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexup77.11+2.36%
HSI Volativity Indexdown30.35-3.25%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up3,798.02+2.284%
SSE Compositeup2,820.76+2.054%
Shanghai A Shareup2,956.15+2.055%
Shanghai B Shareup219.58+1.643%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up18,950.18+2.013%
Taipei Weighted Averageup9,996.39+1.809%
Singapore Strait Timesup2,571.89+4.100%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup22,711.30+0.138%
Standard & Poor 500up2,667.66+0.149%
Nasdaq Compositedown7,900.62-0.159%
London FT100up5,704.45+2.187%
Frankfurt DAXup10,075.17+5.768%
Paris CAC 40up4,346.14+4.611%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.10031.1008
AUD / HKD4.79524.7957
EUR / HKD8.45358.4540
GBP / HKD9.56409.5645
JPY / HKD0.07100.0715
KRW / HKD0.00640.0064
TWD / HKD0.25770.2577
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.53835.5388
CHF / HKD8.00008.0005
NZD / HKD4.63674.6372
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.44595.4464
USD / HKD7.75197.7524
Last updated: 08/04/2020 03:39
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.04277.0432
AUD / USD0.61890.6194
EUR / USD1.09041.0909
GBP / USD1.23381.2343
USD / JPY108.8100108.8600
USD / KRW1,213.00001,213.5000
USD / TWD30.079030.0795
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.39891.3994
USD / CHF0.96880.9693
NZD / USD0.59860.5991
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.42311.4236
USD / HKD7.75197.7524
Last updated: 08/04/2020 03:39
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,654.191,672.501,641.94
XAG14.9615.4814.84
WTI24.2727.2123.53
Last updated: 08/04/2020 03:39
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.7404.580+574.745%
LUOYANG GLASS2.29013.490+542.218%
SHANDONG MOLONG0.6103.250+480.844%
LA CHAPELLE0.7803.930+449.293%
CSC6.41031.300+432.344%
FIRST TRACTOR1.4306.600+403.169%
NE ELECTRIC0.4001.620+341.531%
CC SECURITIES1.2405.010+340.476%
SINOPEC SSC0.6302.110+265.131%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.1709.750+235.314%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.91726 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 07/04/2020 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:贵州快三走势分布图
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. //www.ootweu.com.cn ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.